Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt
This premium t-shirt is made of lightweight fine jersey fabric.
Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt
Item #: 90704778

Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt

Item #: 90704778

SAR 163

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

  • 0 ratings Write a review
    In stock
    us Imported from USA store

    QTY:

    Order now and get it around Friday, September 18
    Our Top Logistics Partners
    • fedex
    • dhl
    • aramex
    This premium t-shirt is made of lightweight fine jersey fabric.
    U-Care Warranty:
    None
    Select a Plan
    buy now pay later

    Buy Now Pay Later

    fast shipping

    Fast
    Shipping

    free return

    Free
    Return*

    secure packaging

    Secure Packaging

    100% original products

    100% Original Products

    pci-dss

    PCI DSS Compliance

    iso certified

    ISO 27001 Certified


    paypal payment
    visa payment
    mastercard payment
    tamara payment
    Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

    What Stands Out

    Unique Design
    Featuring iconic artwork from Cannibal Corpse, this t-shirt showcases the band's brutal aesthetic, making it a must-have for fans and collectors alike.
    Premium Quality
    Crafted from high-quality cotton, this t-shirt ensures comfort and durability, perfect for everyday wear or concert environments.
    Versatile Fit
    Available in various sizes, this t-shirt caters to a wide audience, allowing fans of all shapes and sizes to express their love for Cannibal Corpse.

    Product Details

    Shop Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt online at a best price in Saudi Arabia. B0DJPZT3VN
    Department mens
    Date First Available October 8, 2024
    ColorBlack
    Fit TypeRegular Fit
    Neck StyleCrew Neck
    Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
    Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
    collar-typeCrew Collar
    PatternSolid
    top-styleT-Shirt
    Cuff Typeplain hem
    Hemline FormStraight Hemline
    Brand NameOfficial Band Shirts
    Unit Count1 Count
    Age Range DescriptionAdult
    Is Customizable?No
    Fabric Type100% Cotton
    Product Care InstructionsHand Wash, Do Not Bleach
    Fabric StretchabilityNon-stretchable
    Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
    Fabric type100% Cotton
    Care instructionsHand Wash, Do Not Bleach
    Neck styleCrew Neck
    Sleeve typeShort Sleeve
    Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

    Who Should Buy?

    Suitable For
    • Metal Music Fans

      Ideal for fans of heavy metal, especially those who appreciate Cannibal Corpse's unique style and music.

    • Concert-Goers

      Perfect for wearing to live shows or festivals, ensuring comfort and showcasing music appreciation.

    • Horror Genre Enthusiasts

      Appeals to those who admire horror themes in art and music, making it a fitting apparel choice.

    Not Suitable For
    • Casual Wear Lovers

      Not suitable for individuals preferring subtle or casual clothing styles over graphic-heavy designs.

    Product Description

    Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt

    Have any Query? Chat with us

    Customer Questions & Answers

    • Question: What material is the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt made of?

      Answer: The Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt is crafted from high-quality cotton fabric. This material is known for its softness and breathability, making it ideal for everyday wear. Cotton not only provides comfort but also absorbs moisture, ensuring that you stay dry during events or concerts. Whether you're attending a festival or lounging at home, this tee is versatile enough for various occasions.
    • Question: What sizes are available for the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt?

      Answer: The Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt is available in a wide range of sizes, typically from small to XXL. This variety allows fans of all body types to find a fitting size to showcase their love for the band. Accurate sizing ensures that you can enjoy the perfect fit whether you're rocking out at a live show or wearing it casually out and about.
    • Question: How should I care for my Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt?

      Answer: To maintain the quality of your Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt, it's recommended to machine wash it in cold water with like colors. Avoid using bleach, and tumble dry on low to keep the graphics vibrant. Proper care extends the life of the shirt, ensuring you can sport your favorite band tee for years to come, whether you’re on stage or hanging out with friends.
    • Question: Is the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt unisex?

      Answer: Yes, the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt is designed as a unisex fit, making it suitable for both men and women. This design choice appeals to a broader audience, allowing anyone who supports the band to express themselves stylishly. Whether you’re attending a concert with friends or wearing it for casual outings, the unisex fit is versatile and comfortable.
    • Question: What kind of graphics are featured on the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt?

      Answer: The Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt showcases striking graphics that reflect the band's iconic metal aesthetic. Featuring detailed artwork from their album cover, the visuals are vibrant and eye-catching. This design not only serves as a conversation starter among fans but also makes it an excellent collectible item for metal music enthusiasts.
    • Question: Can I wear the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt to concerts?

      Answer: Absolutely! The Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt is perfect for wearing to concerts. The comfortable fit and breathable fabric allow for ease of movement while headbanging or dancing in the crowd. Plus, showcasing your favorite band is a great way to connect with fellow fans at live events, making it a staple for any metal concert goer.
    • Question: Does the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt come in different colors?

      Answer: The Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt typically comes in classic colors such as black and gray. These colors not only enhance the bold graphic print but also make it easy to style with different outfits. Whether you're pairing it with jeans or shorts, the color options provide the flexibility to personalize your look while showing off your metal pride.
    • Question: What is the inspiration behind the design of the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt?

      Answer: The design of the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt is inspired by the band's album artwork and their signature brutal aesthetic. Known for their engaging storytelling through music, the artwork captures the essence of their themes. Fans appreciate this connection, as it allows them to wear a piece of the band’s artistic vision and forge a deeper connection with the music.
    • Question: Where can I buy Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt in Saudi Arabia?

      Answer: You can purchase the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt through Ubuy in Saudi Arabia. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience, allowing you to explore a wide array of products and have them delivered directly to your address, ensuring that you receive authentic merchandise while enjoying the benefits of online shopping.
    • Question: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt?

      Answer: The Cannibal Corpse Wretched Spawn T-Shirt is suitable for various occasions, including concerts, casual outings, and meetups with fellow fans. Its versatile design allows it to be dressed up or down, making it an excellent choice for anything from a metal gig to a laid-back day at home. Whether you want to represent your favorite band or simply enjoy comfortable fashion, this T-shirt fits the bill.

    Official Band Shirts T-Shirts Editorial Review

    No editorial reviews found

    Customer Reviews & Ratings

    1 customers ratings
    • 5 Star
      100%
    • 4 Star
      0%
    • 3 Star
      0%
    • 2 Star
      0%
    • 1 Star
      0%

    Review this product

    Share your thoughts with other customers

    Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

    trustpilot logo
    4.1/5 340 reviews
    Read reviews
    MA
    Mekki
    Verified buyer

    “Arrive before time, excellent products”

    9 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
    FS
    Farrah
    Verified buyer

    “A very big Thank you to HUDA and the Ubuy Team in helping to send my order to me yesterday!! Order # 62606425316 Customer service and operations is top for this online shopping company and I am very satisfied with the way they handle issues. THANK YOU once again!!”

    25 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    AF
    Anila
    Verified buyer

    “Good experience of shopping through Ubuy.”

    16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    MG
    Mohamed
    Verified buyer

    “We feel very good about the delivery time, and the materials we received matched our order.”

    14-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    E
    Essam
    Verified buyer

    “Perfect service and fast delivery.”

    16-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

    Product Price History

    Important information

    • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
    • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.