0 ratings
Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi
Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi
Designed for those who refuse to blend in, this backpack is the perfect companion for daily adventures.
Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi
Item #: 237592319

Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi

Item #: 237592319

SAR 715

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

  • 0 ratings Write a review
    In stock
    us Imported from USA store

    QTY:

    This product is not Fulfilled by Ubuy and can take minimum 10 days in delivery. We might cancel the product from the order and refund you if any issue arise with the delivery of this product.
    Our Top Logistics Partners
    • fedex
    • dhl
    • aramex
    Designed for those who refuse to blend in, this backpack is the perfect companion for daily adventures.
    U-Care Warranty:
    None
    Select a Plan
    buy now pay later

    Buy Now Pay Later

    fast shipping

    Fast
    Shipping

    free return

    Free
    Return*

    secure packaging

    Secure Packaging

    100% original products

    100% Original Products

    pci-dss

    PCI DSS Compliance

    iso certified

    ISO 27001 Certified


    paypal payment
    visa payment
    mastercard payment
    tamara payment
    Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

    What Stands Out

    Bold Design
    The Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack features an eye-catching shark graphic, making it a stylish accessory for trendsetters looking to stand out in a crowd.
    Durable Material
    Crafted from high-quality materials, this backpack ensures longevity and resilience, keeping your belongings safe while meeting the demands of everyday use.
    Spacious Compartments
    With multiple pockets and spacious compartments, this backpack offers organized storage for books, gadgets, and essentials, catering to students and professionals alike.

    Product Details

    Shop Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi online at a best price in Saudi Arabia. B0H96KPV5B
    • BOLD DESIGN: Features all-over printed shark graphics that make a striking statement wherever you go.
    • SPACIOUS STORAGE: Multiple zipper pockets provide organized compartments to securely store your everyday essentials.
    • ADJUSTABLE STRAP: Customizable shoulder straps allow for a comfortable and personalized fit for all-day wear.
    • UNISEX STYLE: Designed for everyone, this backpack suits any style with its vibrant multi-color graphic print.
    • SPRAYGROUND QUALITY: Crafted by the Rebel Bag Company, blending creative design with everyday functionality.
    Other Special Features of the ProductAdjustable Shoulder Strap, All-over Printed Graphics, Multiple Zipper Pockets, Shark Central Design
    Recommended Uses For ProductCasual Use, Commuting, Everyday Carry, Leisure, Travel
    Strap TypeAdjustable Shoulder Straps, Padded Shoulder Straps
    Pocket DescriptionFront Zippered Pocket, Main Zippered Compartment, Side Zippered Pocket
    Apparel Closure TypeZipper
    Water Resistance LevelMoisture Resistant
    Embellishment FeatureAll-over Printed Graphics, Shark Graphic Print
    Number Of Pockets3
    Number of Compartments2
    Backpack Harness TypeBackpack
    Maximum Weight Recommendation30 pounds (13.61 kg)
    Zippered Compartment Count2
    Material TypeNylon, Polyester
    Product Care InstructionsSpot Clean With A Damp Cloth; Do Not Machine Wash; Do Not Bleach; Allow To Air Dry
    Outer MaterialPolyester
    Lining DescriptionPolyester
    Shell TypeSoft Shell
    Storage Volume20 liters
    Item Dimensions D x W x H6"D x 12"W x 18"H (15.2 x 30.5 x 45.7 cm)
    Item Weight1.5 pounds (680 grams)
    Unit Count1 Count
    SizeOne Size
    Strap SizeAdjustable
    Backpack Harness SizeOne Size
    ColorBrown
    Backpack DesignDaypack Backpack
    Subject CharacterShark
    Sport TypeCasual, Streetwear
    ThemeShark
    PatternAll-over Shark Print
    Item ShapeRectangular
    Product StyleCasual
    Brand NameSprayground
    Age Range DescriptionAdult
    Style NumberB8702
    Model NameBrown Shark Central Backpack
    Number of Items1
    UPC195029071435

    Who Should Buy?

    Suitable For
    • Students

      Ideal for school use with ample storage and unique design that appeals to younger users.

    • Fashion Enthusiasts

      Perfect as a trendy accessory, showcasing a bold design that stands out in casual or streetwear styles.

    • Travelers

      Great for on-the-go use with multiple compartments for organization and a sturdy build for travel.

    Not Suitable For
    • Minimalists

      Not suitable for those preferring simpler, more understated styles and less bulky backpacks.

    Product Description

    Have any Query? Chat with us

    Customer Questions & Answers

    • Question: What are the dimensions of the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi?

      Answer: The dimensions of the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi are approximately 18 x 12 x 6 inches. This size makes it ideal for school, travel, or day-to-day use. With a spacious main compartment, you can easily fit books, a laptop, or gym gear. Its dimensions ensure a comfortable fit on your back without feeling bulky, making it a perfect choice for students and professionals alike.
    • Question: Is the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi water-resistant?

      Answer: Yes, the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack features a water-resistant material. This is essential for protecting your belongings from unexpected spills or light rain. For instance, if you’re commuting on a rainy day, the water-resistant fabric helps keep your electronics and books safe from moisture damage, making it a practical option for everyday use.
    • Question: What is the capacity of the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi?

      Answer: The Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack has a capacity of approximately 22 liters. This substantial capacity makes it suitable for carrying textbooks, supplies, and even a laptop without compromising comfort. Whether you are a student needing room for school supplies or a traveler looking for a daily carry-on, this backpack provides ample space while maintaining a sleek design.
    • Question: What materials are used to make the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi?

      Answer: The Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack is constructed from high-quality polyester fabric, known for its durability and resistance to wear and tear. This sturdy material ensures your backpack withstands daily use, whether you’re traversing campus or exploring the city. Moreover, its unique shark design is printed with vivid colors, ensuring both style and endurance.
    • Question: Does the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi have adjustable straps?

      Answer: Yes, the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack features adjustable padded shoulder straps. These straps allow you to customize the fit to your body, enhancing comfort during extended wear. Whether you’re hiking or commuting, adjustable straps ensure that the backpack stays securely in place, reducing strain on your shoulders and back.
    • Question: Is there a laptop compartment in the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi?

      Answer: Yes, this backpack includes a padded laptop compartment designed to fit most standard laptops. This feature provides additional protection and support for your device, making the backpack a great option for students or professionals who need to carry their tech safely. The padded compartment keeps your laptop secure while allowing easy access when needed.
    • Question: What design features stand out in the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi?

      Answer: The Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack is renowned for its eye-catching shark motif and multi-color palette. Unique design elements, like the iconic shark teeth and vibrant graphics, make it not only a functional backpack but also a statement piece. This makes it ideal for individuals who want to express their personality through their accessories, whether at school or during outings.
    • Question: Can the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi be used for travel?

      Answer: Certainly! The Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack is versatile and can be used for travel as well as daily activities. Its spacious main compartment and additional pockets provide ample room for personal items, making it a convenient choice for day trips or weekend getaways. The durable design ensures that it can handle the rigors of travel without losing its stylish appeal.
    • Question: Is the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi suitable for children?

      Answer: Yes, the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack is suitable for children, especially those in school. Its fun and vibrant design appeals to younger users, while the ergonomic features like padded straps ensure comfort during wear. It's perfect for carrying school supplies, gym clothes, or personal items, making it an ideal backpack for kids.
    • Question: Where can I buy the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi?

      Answer: You can purchase the Sprayground Brown Shark Central Backpack, Multi from Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of products and convenient shopping experiences tailored to your needs in Saudi Arabia. Ubuy ensures you can find the latest styles and designs, including this popular backpack.

    Sprayground Casual Daypacks Editorial Review

    No editorial reviews found

    Customer Reviews & Ratings

    5.0
    1 customers ratings
    • 5 Star
      100%
    • 4 Star
      0%
    • 3 Star
      0%
    • 2 Star
      0%
    • 1 Star
      0%

    Review this product

    Share your thoughts with other customers

    Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

    trustpilot logo
    4.1/5 340 reviews
    Read reviews
    MA
    Mekki
    Verified buyer

    “Arrive before time, excellent products”

    9 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
    FS
    Farrah
    Verified buyer

    “A very big Thank you to HUDA and the Ubuy Team in helping to send my order to me yesterday!! Order # 62606425316 Customer service and operations is top for this online shopping company and I am very satisfied with the way they handle issues. THANK YOU once again!!”

    25 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    AF
    Anila
    Verified buyer

    “Good experience of shopping through Ubuy.”

    16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    MG
    Mohamed
    Verified buyer

    “We feel very good about the delivery time, and the materials we received matched our order.”

    14-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    E
    Essam
    Verified buyer

    “Perfect service and fast delivery.”

    16-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

    Product Price History

    Important information

    • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
    • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.