0 ratings
Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK
Stay organized and stylish with the versatile backpack featuring a sleek design and multiple compartments.
Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK
Item #: 243130213

Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK

Item #: 243130213

SAR 701

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

  • 0 ratings Write a review
    In stock
    us Imported from USA store

    QTY:

    Order now and get it around Friday, September 11
    Our Top Logistics Partners
    • fedex
    • dhl
    • aramex
    Stay organized and stylish with the versatile backpack featuring a sleek design and multiple compartments.
    U-Care Warranty:
    None
    Select a Plan
    buy now pay later

    Buy Now Pay Later

    fast shipping

    Fast
    Shipping

    free return

    Free
    Return*

    secure packaging

    Secure Packaging

    100% original products

    100% Original Products

    pci-dss

    PCI DSS Compliance

    iso certified

    ISO 27001 Certified


    paypal payment
    visa payment
    mastercard payment
    tamara payment
    Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

    What Stands Out

    Unique Design
    The Sprayground Shark Central backpack features a distinctive shark design that stands out, making it an eye-catching accessory for students and trendsetters alike.
    Durable Material
    Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant fabric, this backpack ensures long-lasting durability while protecting belongings from the elements during daily commutes.
    Spacious Compartments
    With multiple pockets and ample storage space, this backpack provides practical organization options for laptops, books, and personal items, catering to the needs of busy students.

    Product Details

    Shop Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK online at a best price in Saudi Arabia. B0HBR5Z713
    Product Dimensions 6 x 11.5 x 18 inches (15.2 x 29.2 x 45.7 cm); 1.75 pounds (790 grams)
    Item model number 910B9587NSZ
    Department unisex-adult
    Date First Available July 27, 2026
    Other Special Features of the ProductSleeve
    Recommended Uses For Productbackpack
    Strap TypeAdjustable
    Apparel Closure TypeZipper
    Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
    Number Of Pockets6
    Number of Compartments6
    Backpack Harness TypeShoulder Harness
    ColorMulti
    Backpack DesignLaptop Backpack
    PatternAnimal Print
    Product StyleMulti
    Brand NameSprayground
    Age Range Description8-80
    Item Weight794 g
    Style Number910B9587NSZ
    Model Name910b9587nsz
    Number of Items1
    Unit Count1 Count
    UPC195029073903
    Manufacturer Part Number910B9587NSZ
    Import DesignationMade in the USA or Imported
    Material TypePolyester
    Outer MaterialMesh
    Lining DescriptionMesh
    Shell TypeSoft Shell
    Storage Volume20 liters
    Item Dimensions D x W x H6"D x 11.5"W x 18"H (15.2 x 29.2 x 45.7 cm)
    SizeOne Size
    OriginMade in the USA or Imported

    Who Should Buy?

    Suitable For
    • Students

      Ideal for students seeking a stylish yet functional backpack for school with ample storage and comfort.

    • Fashion Enthusiasts

      Perfect for trendsetters wanting a unique accessory that stands out and complements various outfits.

    • Casual Travelers

      Great for light travelers who need a versatile bag to carry essentials without compromising on style.

    Not Suitable For
    • Heavy Load Carriers

      Not suitable for those needing to carry large, heavy items or books regularly that exceed its capacity.

    Product Description

    Have any Query? Chat with us

    Customer Questions & Answers

    • Question: What are the key features of the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK?

      Answer: The Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK features a unique shark-themed design with a spacious main compartment, adjustable padded shoulder straps, and a breathable mesh back. This backpack is crafted from high-quality materials, ensuring durability and comfort. The spacious interior is perfect for school supplies, gym gear, or travel essentials. Additionally, it has a front zipper pocket for quick access to smaller items, making it versatile for various uses like daily commutes or weekend adventures.
    • Question: Is the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK suitable for school use?

      Answer: Yes, the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK is an excellent choice for school. With its spacious compartments, it can easily hold textbooks, notebooks, and a laptop. The comfortable straps and lightweight design ensure that it’s easy to carry throughout the school day. Moreover, the fun and stylish shark graphic adds a touch of personality, making it not just functional but also a fashion statement among peers.
    • Question: How does the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK compare to other backpacks in terms of durability?

      Answer: The Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK stands out in durability thanks to its high-quality, water-resistant materials. Unlike many standard backpacks, it is designed to endure heavy daily use, making it ideal for active individuals. Whether you’re carrying books or gym gear, you can rely on its sturdy construction, ensuring your supplies are well-protected from wear and tear, as well as from unexpected weather conditions.
    • Question: What is the ideal usage scenario for the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK?

      Answer: The Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK is versatile enough to be used in numerous scenarios. It can be used for school, casual outings, gym sessions, or even short trips. With its stylish design, it appeals to both young students and adults looking for a trendy backpack. Whether heading to classes or a weekend adventure, this backpack's ample storage and comfort cater to a variety of activities, proving to be functional and stylish.
    • Question: Is this backpack suitable for adults or just kids?

      Answer: The Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK is designed to be unisex and is suitable for both kids and adults. Its trendy design appeals to a wide audience, making it a popular choice for various age groups. The adjustable straps ensure a comfortable fit for different body types, allowing anyone to enjoy its unique aesthetic and practical features for school, work, or leisurely outings.
    • Question: What materials are used in the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK?

      Answer: The Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK is made from high-quality materials, including durable, water-resistant polyester. This enhances its overall longevity while providing protection against light rain and spills. The materials used ensure that the backpack stands the test of time, making it a reliable choice for everyday use. Plus, the vibrant print retains its color well, ensuring the backpack looks great for years to come.
    • Question: Can you fit a laptop in the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK?

      Answer: Yes, the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK is designed with ample space to fit a laptop, usually up to 15 inches in size. The main compartment offers enough room for a laptop along with other essentials such as books and folders. This makes it an excellent choice for students or professionals who need to transport their devices while keeping them secure and separate from other items.
    • Question: Does the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK have any special compartments?

      Answer: Yes, the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK includes several specialized compartments. Besides the spacious main compartment, it provides a front zipper pocket for smaller items that need quick access, as well as side pockets that can hold water bottles. This organized design enhances functionality, allowing users to easily categorize and retrieve their belongings, making it perfect for both daily activities and travel.
    • Question: How do I clean the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK?

      Answer: To clean the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK, it is recommended to use a damp cloth and mild soap for spot cleaning. Avoid using bleach or harsh chemicals that can damage the material. Regular maintenance ensures it maintains its vibrant look and functionality over time. This makes it suitable for various environments, allowing it to stay fresh and appealing despite daily wear, especially useful for students or busy professionals.
    • Question: Where can I buy the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK in Saudi Arabia?

      Answer: You can purchase the Sprayground SHARK CENTRAL - LOWKEY BACKPACK from Ubuy in Saudi Arabia. Ubuy offers a wide selection of Sprayground products, ensuring that you can find the latest designs and styles. Shopping with Ubuy provides a user-friendly experience along with access to customer support for any inquiries about your purchase.

    Sprayground Casual Daypacks 910B9587NSZ Editorial Review

    No editorial reviews found

    Customer Reviews & Ratings

    1 customers ratings
    • 5 Star
      100%
    • 4 Star
      0%
    • 3 Star
      0%
    • 2 Star
      0%
    • 1 Star
      0%

    Review this product

    Share your thoughts with other customers

    Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

    trustpilot logo
    4.1/5 340 reviews
    Read reviews
    MA
    Mekki
    Verified buyer

    “Arrive before time, excellent products”

    9 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
    FS
    Farrah
    Verified buyer

    “A very big Thank you to HUDA and the Ubuy Team in helping to send my order to me yesterday!! Order # 62606425316 Customer service and operations is top for this online shopping company and I am very satisfied with the way they handle issues. THANK YOU once again!!”

    25 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    AF
    Anila
    Verified buyer

    “Good experience of shopping through Ubuy.”

    16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    MG
    Mohamed
    Verified buyer

    “We feel very good about the delivery time, and the materials we received matched our order.”

    14-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    E
    Essam
    Verified buyer

    “Perfect service and fast delivery.”

    16-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

    Product Price History

    Important information

    • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
    • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.