0 ratings
Wise Bartender - Bero Brewing 'Edge Hill' Alcohol Free Hazy IPA (Pack of 6)
Experience a sensory burst with every sip—Edge Hill opens with vibrant aromas of citrus peel, ripe mango, and juicy pineapple.
Wise Bartender - Bero Brewing 'Edge Hill' Alcohol Free Hazy IPA (Pack of 6)
Item #: 156532124

Wise Bartender - Bero Brewing 'Edge Hill' Alcohol Free Hazy IPA (Pack of 6)

Item #: 156532124

SAR 162

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from UK

  • 0 ratings Write a review
    In stock
    uk Imported from UK store

    QTY:

    Order now and get it around Tuesday, September 08
    Our Top Logistics Partners
    • fedex
    • dhl
    • aramex
    Experience a sensory burst with every sip—Edge Hill opens with vibrant aromas of citrus peel, ripe mango, and juicy pineapple.
    buy now pay later

    Buy Now Pay Later

    fast shipping

    Fast
    Shipping

    free return

    Free
    Return*

    secure packaging

    Secure Packaging

    100% original products

    100% Original Products

    pci-dss

    PCI DSS Compliance

    iso certified

    ISO 27001 Certified


    paypal payment
    visa payment
    mastercard payment
    tamara payment

    What Stands Out

    Alcohol-Free
    Enjoy the taste of a classic IPA without the effects of alcohol, perfect for social occasions or a refreshing beverage at any time.
    Hazy IPA Style
    Captures the beloved hazy IPA taste profile with fruity notes and a smooth finish, appealing to craft beer enthusiasts and newcomers alike.
    Convenient Pack
    Pack of 6 allows for easy sharing and stocking up, making it an ideal choice for gatherings, events, or home enjoyment with family and friends.

    Product Details

    Shop Wise Bartender - Bero Brewing 'Edge Hill' Alcohol Free Hazy IPA (Pack of 6) online at a best price in Saudi Arabia. B0F8NY1JGR
    Manufacturer Wise Bartender
    FlavourCitrus, Tropical Fruits
    Brand NameWise Bartender
    Item FormLiquid
    Caffeine Content DescriptionCaffeine Free
    Age Range DescriptionAdult
    Sweetness DescriptionLightly Sweet
    Container Typecan
    Special IngredientsMaltose-negative yeast, Vegan-friendly
    Unit Count330.0 millilitre
    Each Unit Count6
    Item Volume330 Millilitres
    Item Weight11 lbs (4.99 kg)

    Dangerous Goods

    To avoid the delay in customs clearance process for Dangerous Goods, the shipment shall be opened at our warehouse facility to check the severity of hazardous components. Please see the list of Dangerous goods here.

    Who Should Buy?

    Suitable For
    • Health-Conscious Drinkers

      Those looking to reduce alcohol intake while enjoying great-tasting beer without compromising on flavor.

    • Social Gatherings

      Ideal for social occasions where non-alcoholic options are needed, providing inclusivity for everyone.

    • Designated Drivers

      Perfect for those who are responsible for driving, allowing them to enjoy a flavorful drink without alcohol.

    Not Suitable For
    • Alcohol Enthusiasts

      Beer lovers seeking the traditional taste and experience of alcoholic beverages may find it lacking.

    Product Description

    Wise Bartender - Bero Brewing 'Edge Hill' Alcohol Free Hazy IPA (Pack of 6)

    Have any Query? Chat with us

    Customer Questions & Answers

    • Question: Is Edge Hill Hazy IPA truly alcohol-free?

      Answer: Yes, Edge Hill is entirely alcohol-free while delivering a full-bodied craft beer experience.
    • Question: Can vegans drink Edge Hill Hazy IPA?

      Answer: Absolutely! Edge Hill is 100% vegan, including the label and adhesives.
    • Question: What foods pair well with Edge Hill Hazy IPA?

      Answer: It pairs beautifully with spicy dishes, smoky grilled flavors, or can be enjoyed on its own.

    Wise Bartender Non-Alcoholic Drinks Gifts Editorial Review

    No editorial reviews found

    Customer Reviews & Ratings

    1 customers ratings
    • 5 Star
      100%
    • 4 Star
      0%
    • 3 Star
      0%
    • 2 Star
      0%
    • 1 Star
      0%

    Review this product

    Share your thoughts with other customers

    Pros

    • Great hoppy flavor
    • Refreshing and crisp
    • Perfect for social events
    • Alcohol-free alternative
    • Enjoyable for all beer lovers

    Cons

    • Might be hard to find locally.

    Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

    trustpilot logo
    4.1/5 340 reviews
    Read reviews
    MA
    Mekki
    Verified buyer

    “Arrive before time, excellent products”

    9 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
    FS
    Farrah
    Verified buyer

    “A very big Thank you to HUDA and the Ubuy Team in helping to send my order to me yesterday!! Order # 62606425316 Customer service and operations is top for this online shopping company and I am very satisfied with the way they handle issues. THANK YOU once again!!”

    25 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    AF
    Anila
    Verified buyer

    “Good experience of shopping through Ubuy.”

    16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
    MG
    Mohamed
    Verified buyer

    “We feel very good about the delivery time, and the materials we received matched our order.”

    14-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    E
    Essam
    Verified buyer

    “Perfect service and fast delivery.”

    16-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
    Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

    Product Price History

    Important information

    • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
    • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.