McDermott GS13 Pool Cue
A lifetime warranty that includes warpage protection.
McDermott GS13 Pool Cue
منتج #: 9965352

McDermott GS13 Pool Cue

منتج #: 9965352

SAR 1542

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

  • متوفر فى المخزون
    أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

    كمية:

    هذا المنتج لا يشحن من قبل يوباي ويمكن أن يستغرق 10 أيام على الأقل في التسليم. قد نقوم بإلغاء المنتج من الطلب واسترداد أموالك إذا ظهرت أي مشكلة في تسليم هذا المنتج.
    أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
    • fedex
    • dhl
    • aramex
    A lifetime warranty that includes warpage protection.
    كفالة يو كير:
    لا شيء
    اختر الباقة
    buy now pay later

    اشتر الآن وادفع لاحقاً

    fast shipping

    شحن
    سريع

    free return

    استرجاع
    مجاني*

    تغليف آمن

    تغليف آمن

    منتجات أصلية %100

    منتجات أصلية %100

    pci-dss

    الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

    iso certified

    حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


    paypal payment
    visa payment
    mastercard payment
    tamara payment
    Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

    مايفيد

    Premium Design
    The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue showcases an exquisite design with intricate inlays, appealing to players who value aesthetics and craftsmanship in their game equipment.
    Enhanced Performance
    Engineered with a solid maple shaft, this cue provides exceptional balance and precision, ensuring every shot is executed with optimal control and accuracy.
    Lifetime Warranty
    McDermott offers a lifetime warranty on this cue, assuring customers of its enduring quality and durability, making it a wise investment for serious players.

    تفاصيل المنتج

    Get the ultimate pool cue - McDermott GS13, with a lifetime warranty against warpage. Shop now at Ubuy السعودية السعودية.
    • McDermott GS13 Pool Cue
    • Michigan Maple forearm and sleeve
    • Features 3/8-10 joint
    • Equipped with genuine Irish linen wrap
    • Part of the G-Core series
    • Comes with a lifetime warranty covering warpage
    Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

    من يجب أن يشتري؟

    Suitable For
    • Casual Players

      Perfect for players who enjoy casual games and want a reliable cue with great quality at an affordable price.

    • Intermediate Players

      Ideal for those who have some experience and wish to upgrade their equipment without breaking the bank.

    • Home Gamers

      Great choice for home game rooms, providing a balance of performance and style that enhances the gaming experience.

    Not Suitable For
    • Professional Players

      Not suitable for professionals who require high-end cues with advanced specifications and personalized features.

    وصف المنتج

    McDermott GS13 Pool Cue

    About This Item

    Introducing the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue - the perfect companion for any pool enthusiast looking to take their game to the next level. This top-of-the-line cue offers unparalleled quality and performance, making it a must-have for serious players. Crafted with precision and expertise, the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue is backed by a lifetime warranty, including protection against warpage. This gives you peace of mind knowing that your investment is protected for years to come. Designed with the utmost attention to detail, this McDermott pool cue delivers optimal accuracy and control.

    Whether you're a beginner or a seasoned pro, the GS13 pool cue will enhance your game and take your shots to new heights. The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue is not just a functional tool, it's also a work of art. With its sleek and stylish design, this cue is sure to turn heads in any pool hall. Its eye-catching appearance is perfectly complemented by its superior performance, making it a true standout among other cues. Don't miss out on the opportunity to own the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue.

    With its unmatched quality, lifetime warranty, and exceptional design, this cue will undoubtedly become your go-to choice for every game. Upgrade your pool playing experience and elevate your skills with the GS13 pool cue by McDermott. Order yours today and experience the difference for yourself.

    هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

    أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

    • سؤال: What is the material of the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue?

      إجابه: The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue is crafted from high-quality maple wood, renowned for its durability and strength. This premium wood type ensures a consistent feel and a solid performance during gameplay. Maple wood cues are popular because they have tight grain patterns which enhance both aesthetic appeal and performance. Players who prefer a classic look and reliable performance during their games will find this cue particularly attractive.
    • سؤال: What is the weight of the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue?

      إجابه: The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue weighs approximately 19 ounces, a standard weight that balances control and power. Cues of this weight are favored by players who enjoy a versatile playstyle that suits both precision shots and solid breaks. This weight is ideal for intermediate to advanced players looking to improve their skills while providing enough heft for advanced techniques and strategies on the pool table.
    • سؤال: Can the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue be customized?

      إجابه: Yes, the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue offers customization options for players seeking a personalized touch. Customers can choose from a variety of tip sizes and styles, allowing for tailored performance that matches their playing style. Customizing your cue enhances your comfort and confidence at the table, making it an ideal choice for players who spend a considerable amount of time practicing and competing.
    • سؤال: What kind of tip does the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue have?

      إجابه: The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue is equipped with a premium leather tip, designed to provide excellent control and spin. Leather tips are favored for their ability to grip the ball and allow for precision shots. The type of tip on this cue is crucial for players who want to execute advanced techniques, such as draw and follow shots, making it suitable for both recreational play and competitive settings.
    • سؤال: Is the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue suitable for beginners?

      إجابه: Absolutely, the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue is suitable for beginners due to its user-friendly design and balanced construction. The cue features a consistent stroke and allows newcomers to develop their skills without the hindrance of overly complicated equipment. Its blend of quality and approachable design helps aspiring players gain confidence as they practice fundamental techniques and strategies.
    • سؤال: How does the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue perform in competitive play?

      إجابه: The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue performs exceptionally well in competitive play, thanks to its solid construction and reliable features. Players have reported enhanced accuracy and control during matches, given its well-balanced weight and premium materials. Experienced players often choose this cue to maintain consistent performance under pressure, making it ideal for tournaments and matches where every shot counts.
    • سؤال: What design features does the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue have?

      إجابه: The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue features a stunning design with intricate graphics and a smooth finish that appeals to aesthetics. The cue’s design is not only visually striking but also contributes to grip comfort and performance. Players often appreciate cues with eye-catching designs for both personal satisfaction and as a representation of their style when playing with friends or in competitive settings.
    • سؤال: What type of joint does the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue have?

      إجابه: The McDermott GS13 Pool Cue is designed with a traditional joint that provides a solid connection between the shaft and butt, resulting in better energy transfer during shots. This type of joint is favored for its reliability and durability, enhancing the overall performance of the cue. Players who appreciate a stable feel with every stroke will find this feature beneficial for maintaining consistency throughout their games.
    • سؤال: What care does the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue require?

      إجابه: To maintain the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue, it is essential to clean the shaft regularly with a soft cloth and store the cue in a protective case when not in use. Proper care prolongs its lifespan and keeps it in optimal condition. Players who regularly clean and store their cues effectively can enjoy consistent performance without compromising on its aesthetic appeal, making for an always enjoyable game.
    • سؤال: Where can I buy McDermott GS13 Pool Cue in Saudi Arabia?

      إجابه: You can purchase the McDermott GS13 Pool Cue on Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of quality pool cues and accessories. Ubuy provides customers in Saudi Arabia with easy access to verified products from trusted brands, ensuring a smooth shopping experience. With Ubuy, you can find the right pool cue that fits your playing style and preferences conveniently and safely.

    McDermott Cue Sticks Editorial Review

    لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

    مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

    1 تقييمات العملاء
    • 5 نجمة
      100%
    • 4 نجمة
      0%
    • 3 نجمة
      0%
    • 2 نجمة
      0%
    • 1 نجمة
      0%

    أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

    شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

    منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

    MA
    Mekki
    مشتري موثّق

    “Arrive before time, excellent products”

    9 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
    FS
    Farrah
    مشتري موثّق

    “A very big Thank you to HUDA and the Ubuy Team in helping to send my order to me yesterday!! Order # 62606425316 Customer service and operations is top for this online shopping company and I am very satisfied with the way they handle issues. THANK YOU once again!!”

    25 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
    AF
    Anila
    مشتري موثّق

    “Good experience of shopping through Ubuy.”

    16 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
    MG
    Mohamed
    مشتري موثّق

    “We feel very good about the delivery time, and the materials we received matched our order.”

    14-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
    E
    Essam
    مشتري موثّق

    “Perfect service and fast delivery.”

    16-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
    الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

    تاريخ سعر المنتج

    معلومات مهمة

    • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
    • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.