Quick Set Up Card
Setting up your arrow rest is so easy, even your boss can do it!
Quick Set Up Card
منتج #: 177738843

Quick Set Up Card

منتج #: 177738843

SAR 96

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

  • متوفر فى المخزون
    أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

    كمية:

    اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الخميس, سبتمبر 10
    أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
    • fedex
    • dhl
    • aramex
    Setting up your arrow rest is so easy, even your boss can do it!
    كفالة يو كير:
    لا شيء
    اختر الباقة
    buy now pay later

    اشتر الآن وادفع لاحقاً

    fast shipping

    شحن
    سريع

    free return

    استرجاع
    مجاني*

    تغليف آمن

    تغليف آمن

    منتجات أصلية %100

    منتجات أصلية %100

    pci-dss

    الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

    iso certified

    حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


    paypal payment
    visa payment
    mastercard payment
    tamara payment
    Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

    مايفيد

    Rapid Installation
    Designed for quick assembly, this card enables users to set up effortlessly, reducing the time spent on installation and increasing productivity right from the start.
    User-Friendly Design
    With intuitive interfaces and clear instructions, the Quick Set Up Card is perfect for users of all skill levels, ensuring anyone can start using it without confusion or delay.
    Versatile Compatibility
    Compatible with various devices and platforms, this card enhances its usability, making it an ideal choice for diverse user needs and eliminating worries about integration.

    تفاصيل المنتج

    Shop Quick Set Up Card online at a best price in السعودية. B0CSGS4Y8H
    Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

    من يجب أن يشتري؟

    Suitable For
    • Event Organizers

      Ideal for event planners needing quick, efficient setup for activities, ensuring smooth transitions and minimal downtime.

    • Technical Support

      Great for IT staff who require quick references to troubleshoot issues on-site, enhancing service response times.

    • First-Time Users

      Perfect for beginners unfamiliar with systems or equipment, providing clear, concise instructions for immediate setup.

    Not Suitable For
    • Expert Users

      Experienced users may find the product too simplistic, lacking depth for advanced setups or configurations they require.

    وصف المنتج

    Quick Set Up Card

    هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

    أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

    • سؤال: What is a Quick Set Up Card?

      إجابه: A Quick Set Up Card is an instructional guide designed to help users quickly and efficiently set up a device or service. These cards typically include step-by-step instructions, visual aids, and essential tips to streamline the setup process. They cater to users seeking a straightforward understanding of their new purchase, eliminating confusion and enhancing user experience. For example, if you just bought a new gaming console, the Quick Set Up Card would guide you through the initial connection and configuration, allowing you to start playing in no time.
    • سؤال: What benefits does a Quick Set Up Card provide?

      إجابه: A Quick Set Up Card offers several benefits, primarily focused on user convenience and enhanced comprehension. By simplifying the setup process, it minimizes the potential for errors during installation and configuration. Additionally, these cards serve as a handy reference that users can keep accessible for future needs. This is particularly useful for individuals who may not be tech-savvy or those who prefer visual instructions. For instance, a user setting up a new smart home device can rely on the Quick Set Up Card for a hassle-free experience.
    • سؤال: Are Quick Set Up Cards compatible with all devices?

      إجابه: While many devices come with Quick Set Up Cards, they may not be compatible with all products. Generally, these cards are provided for electronics, appliances, and smart devices requiring user setup. It's essential to check if a Quick Set Up Card is included with your specific product. If not, manufacturers often provide support documents online that offer similar guidance. For example, if you're unsure about connecting a wireless router, consulting the product manual or the manufacturer’s website can provide the necessary assistance.
    • سؤال: Can I find Quick Set Up Cards online?

      إجابه: Yes, many companies offer digital versions of their Quick Set Up Cards on their websites. These can be invaluable for users who have misplaced the physical card or purchased a second-hand device that didn’t include one. Additionally, online resources like forums and user groups often share tips and alternative setup guides, enhancing accessibility and support. For example, if you bought a used printer, searching the manufacturer's website for a Quick Set Up Card can streamline the configuration process.
    • سؤال: How do I use a Quick Set Up Card effectively?

      إجابه: To use a Quick Set Up Card effectively, read through the entire card before starting the setup process to familiarize yourself with the steps involved. Follow the instructions in order, and refer to the illustrations that may accompany the text for visual guidance. This approach can reduce the likelihood of mistakes and ensure that the process flows smoothly. When setting up a new home theater system, for example, referring back to the Quick Set Up Card can help you connect each component accurately.
    • سؤال: Where can I find the Quick Set Up Card for my specific device?

      إجابه: You can typically find the Quick Set Up Card included in the device's box. If you cannot locate it, you should visit the manufacturer's website for your specific model. Many manufacturers provide downloadable PDFs of their setup cards, making it easier to find the guidance you need. Searching online using your device's model number will often lead you to the correct resources. For instance, if you need help with a tablet, look up the model in the support section of the company’s website for the Quick Set Up Card.
    • سؤال: Is there customer support available if I have trouble with the Quick Set Up Card?

      إجابه: Yes, most companies provide customer support for users who may encounter issues while following their Quick Set Up Card. This can include online chat support, email assistance, or phone help lines. Utilizing these resources can be particularly beneficial when facing setup challenges that the card doesn’t clearly address. For instance, if you're having connectivity issues with a new Wi-Fi router, reaching out to customer support can expedite your resolution and get your device running smoothly.
    • سؤال: What should I do if my Quick Set Up Card is missing?

      إجابه: If your Quick Set Up Card is missing, first check the manufacturer's website for a digital version that you can download or view. Most brands provide the necessary documentation online to help you set up your product. Additionally, user forums or community pages might have shared similar issues, along with tips to resolve them without a Quick Set Up Card. For example, if you've lost the card for a new kitchen appliance, online videos can offer visual walkthroughs that replicate the instructions.
    • سؤال: Can the Quick Set Up Card help with troubleshooting?

      إجابه: While a Quick Set Up Card primarily focuses on initial setup, it often includes troubleshooting tips to address common issues during setup. This information can serve as a quick reference if you encounter problems. However, for more complex troubleshooting, it may be necessary to consult the full user manual or customer support channels. For example, if you face difficulties connecting your smartphone to a new Bluetooth speaker, the Quick Set Up Card could outline standard fixes, guiding you toward a solution.
    • سؤال: Where can I buy Quick Set Up Card in Saudi Arabia?

      إجابه: You can buy the Quick Set Up Card from Ubuy in Saudi Arabia. Ubuy offers a wide selection of electronic accessories and instructional materials, making it a reliable source for obtaining a Quick Set Up Card that suits your needs. Their platform is designed to cater to unique requirements and preferences, ensuring you find the specific card or resources that match your device perfectly.

    Bow Medic Bow Maintenance Accessories Editorial Review

    لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

    مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

    1 تقييمات العملاء
    • 5 نجمة
      100%
    • 4 نجمة
      0%
    • 3 نجمة
      0%
    • 2 نجمة
      0%
    • 1 نجمة
      0%

    أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

    شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

    إيجابيات

    • Easy to use

    سلبيات

    • Limited features.

    منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

    MA
    Mekki
    مشتري موثّق

    “Arrive before time, excellent products”

    9 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
    FS
    Farrah
    مشتري موثّق

    “A very big Thank you to HUDA and the Ubuy Team in helping to send my order to me yesterday!! Order # 62606425316 Customer service and operations is top for this online shopping company and I am very satisfied with the way they handle issues. THANK YOU once again!!”

    25 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
    AF
    Anila
    مشتري موثّق

    “Good experience of shopping through Ubuy.”

    16 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
    MG
    Mohamed
    مشتري موثّق

    “We feel very good about the delivery time, and the materials we received matched our order.”

    14-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
    E
    Essam
    مشتري موثّق

    “Perfect service and fast delivery.”

    16-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
    الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

    تاريخ سعر المنتج

    معلومات مهمة

    • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
    • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.